Ottawa Office

  • 864 Lady Ellen Place
  • Ottawa, Ontario
  • K1Z 5M2
  • Tel: 613-728-3571
  • Fax: 613-728-6012

Contact:

35: Stephen W. Parenteau
  • Stephen W. Parenteau, C.E.T.

Kingston Office

  • 203 - 863 Princess Street
  • Kingston, Ontario
  • K7L 5N4
  • Tel: 613-544-1424
  • Fax: 613-544-5679

Contact:

370: James Steele
  • James Steele, P.Eng.

Sudbury Office

  • 314 Countryside Drive
  • Sudbury, Ontario
  • P3E 2K8
  • Tel: 705-522-8174
  • Fax: 705-522-1512

Contact:

32: Saverio Parrotta
  • Saverio Parrotta, P.Eng.

Timmins Office

  • 201 - 150 Algonquin Blvd. East
  • Timmins, Ontario
  • P4N 1A7
  • Tel: 705-360-1899
  • Fax: 705-360-1788

Contact:

31: Georges R. Quirion
  • Georges R. Quirion, OAA

North Bay Office

  • 200 - 175 Progress Road
  • North Bay, Ontario
  • P1A 0B8
  • Tel: 705-495-7597
  • Fax: 705-495-6692

Contact:

29: Julie Savignac-Duhaime
  • Julie Savignac-Duhaime, OAA

Hawkesbury Office

  • 362 Bertha Street
  • Hawkesbury, Ontario
  • K6A 2A8
  • Tel: 613-632-0287
  • Fax: 613-632-7603

Contact:

560: Sebastien Racine
  • Sebastien Racine, OAA, OAQ

Guelph Office

  • 107-450 Speedvale Ave W
  • Guelph, Ontario
  • N1H 7Y6
  • Tel: 519-763-0713
  • Fax: 519-763-9261

Contact:

28: Michael Troop
  • Michael Troop, P.Eng.

Leadership Team

34: Guy A. Cormier
  • President, Chief Executive Officer:
  • Guy A. Cormier, P.Eng.
35: Stephen W. Parenteau
  • Vice-President:
  • Stephen W. Parenteau, C.E.T.
27: Randall L. Romanin
  • Chief Architect:
  • Randall L. Romanin, OAA, FRAIC
8: John R. Elliot
  • Chief Structural Engineer:
  • John R. Elliot, P.Eng.
343: Brian B. Hein
  • Chief Environmental Engineer:
  • Brian B. Hein, P.Eng.
368: John L. Moore
  • Chief of Building Science:
  • John L. Moore, P.Eng.
345: Philip D. Reeve
  • Chief Municipal Engineer:
  • Philip D. Reeve, P.Eng.
347: John H. Graf
  • Chief Electrical Engineer:
  • John H. Graf, P.Eng.
349: Mike Duivenvoorden
  • Chief Mechanical Engineer:
  • Mike Duivenvoorden, P.Eng.
351: Timothy F. Chadder
  • Chief Planner:
  • Timothy F. Chadder, MCIP, RPP
353: Bill Belanger
  • Chief of Industrial/Mining:
  • Bill Belanger, P.Eng., ing.